Horarios Formativas

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
09:30
U13 (2006)
09:30
11:00

Mini (07-08)
10:30
12:00
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Premini (09-10-11)
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Premini (09-10-11)
18:00
19:30

Mini (07-08)
Físico
18:30
19:00

Mini (07-08)
Físico
18:30
19:00

Mini (07-08)
19:00
20:30

U13 (2006)
Físico
19:00
20:00

U13 (2006)
20:00
21:00
Premini (09-10-11)
18:00
19:30

U13 (2006)
Físico
19:00
20:00

U13 (2006)
20:00
21:00

Mini (07-08)
19:00
20:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Martes

  • Premini (09-10-11)
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Mini (07-08)
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    18:30 - 19:00
  • U13 (2006)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    19:00 - 20:30
  • U13 (2006)
    20:00 - 21:00

Jueves

  • Premini (09-10-11)
    18:00 - 19:30
  • U13 (2006)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    19:00 - 20:30
  • U13 (2006)
    20:00 - 21:00

Sábado

  • U13 (2006)
    09:30 - 11:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    10:30 - 12:00
  • Premini (09-10-11)
    12:00 - 13:00
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
12:00
Premini (09-10-11)
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Premini (09-10-11)
18:00
19:30
Premini (09-10-11)
18:00
19:30
18:30
19:00

Martes

  • Premini (09-10-11)
    18:00 - 19:30

Jueves

  • Premini (09-10-11)
    18:00 - 19:30

Sábado

  • Premini (09-10-11)
    12:00 - 13:00
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
10:30
Mini (07-08)
10:30
12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Mini (07-08)
Físico
18:30
19:00

Mini (07-08)
Físico
18:30
19:00
19:00
Mini (07-08)
19:00
20:30
Mini (07-08)
19:00
20:30
19:30
20:00

Martes

  • Mini (07-08)
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Mini (07-08)
    19:00 - 20:30

Jueves

  • Mini (07-08)
    19:00 - 20:30

Sábado

  • Mini (07-08)
    10:30 - 12:00
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
09:30
U13 (2006)
09:30
11:00
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
U13 (2006)
Físico
19:00
20:00
U13 (2006)
Físico
19:00
20:00
19:30
20:00
U13 (2006)
20:00
21:00
U13 (2006)
20:00
21:00
20:30

Martes

  • U13 (2006)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • U13 (2006)
    20:00 - 21:00

Jueves

  • U13 (2006)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • U13 (2006)
    20:00 - 21:00

Sábado

  • U13 (2006)
    09:30 - 11:00